Mikrotik SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1550nm

Part: S-C55DLC40D

C$ 59.00

Call for availability

Guaranteed Safe Checkout

Features & Compatibility

MORE INFORMATION

PRODUCT SPECIFICATIONS

SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1550nm Dual LC-connector DDM

Technical Description

  • Specifications
    • Product code: S-C55DLC40D
    • Connector: Dual LC UPC
    • Data Rate: 1.25G
    • Distance:  40km
    • Format: SFP
    • Mode: SM
    • Tested ambient temperature: 0 to +70C
    • Wavelength: 1550nm

Additional information

Brand

Mikrotik

Customer Reviews

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Mikrotik SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1550nm”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *