Mikrotik S-C49DLC40D SFP CWDM module with dual LC-connector DDM 1.25G SM 40km and 1490nm

Part: S-C49DLC40D

C$ 59.00

Call for availability

Guaranteed Safe Checkout

Features & Compatibility

MORE INFORMATION

PRODUCT SPECIFICATIONS

SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1490nm Dual LC-connector DDM

Technical Description

  • Specifications
    • Product code: S-C49DLC40D
    • Connector: Dual LC UPC
    • Data Rate: 1.25G
    • Distance: 40KM
    • Format: SFP
    • Mode: SM
    • Tested ambient temperature: 0 to +70C
    • Wavelength: 1490nm

Additional information

Brand

Mikrotik

Customer Reviews

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Mikrotik S-C49DLC40D SFP CWDM module with dual LC-connector DDM 1.25G SM 40km and 1490nm”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *