Mikrotik S-C59DLC40D SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1590nm

Part: S-C59DLC40D

C$ 59.00

Call for availability

Guaranteed Safe Checkout

Features & Compatibility

MORE INFORMATION

PRODUCT SPECIFICATIONS

SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1590nm Dual LC-connector DDM

Technical Description

  • Specifications
    • SFP CWDM module
    • Speed: 1.25Gbps
    • Wave-length: 1590nm
    • Connector: Dual LC DDM
    • Operating Distance: 40km

Additional information

Brand

Mikrotik

Customer Reviews

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Mikrotik S-C59DLC40D SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1590nm”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *