Mikrotik S+C61DLC10D SFP+ CWDM module with dual LC-connector DDM 10G SM 10km and 1610nm

Part: S+C61DLC10D

C$ 59.00

Call for availability

Guaranteed Safe Checkout

Features & Compatibility

MORE INFORMATION

PRODUCT SPECIFICATIONS

SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1610nm Dual LC-connector DDM

Technical Description

  • Specifications
    • SFP+ CWDM module
    • Speed: 10G
    • Wave-length: 1610nm
    • Connector: Dual LC DDM
    • Operating Distance: 10km

Additional information

Brand

Mikrotik

Customer Reviews

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Mikrotik S+C61DLC10D SFP+ CWDM module with dual LC-connector DDM 10G SM 10km and 1610nm”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *